EQUIPO |
PARTIDO |
HORARIO |
COMPETICIÓN |
INSTALACIÓN |
Filial |
At. Levante U.D. – Ilicitano |
6/11 12:30 |
3ª RFEF | Grupo VI |
Ciudad Deportiva Levante U.D. Buñol |
Juvenil A |
Elche C.F. – U.D. Alzira |
6/11 12:00 |
División de Honor | Grupo 7 |
Campo Enrique Cervera, Elche |
Juvenil B |
C.D. Roda B – Elche C.F. |
5/11 17:00 |
Liga Nacional | Grupo 8 |
Ciudad Deportiva Pamesa Cerámica, Villarreal |
Cadete A |
Elche C.F. – Tavernes Blanques C.F. |
5/11 10:45 |
Liga Autonómica |
Campo Enrique Cervera, Elche |
Cadete B |
S.C.D. Intangco – Elche C.F. |
5/11 13:00 |
Liga Preferente | Grupo 4 |
Campo 6 – Ciudad Deportiva, Elche |
Cadete C |
Elche C.F. – C.F. Castrum |
6/11 9:00 |
1ª Regional | Grupo 11 |
Campo Enrique Cervera, Elche |
Infantil A |
Elche C.F. – F.B. UE Atlètic Amistat |
5/11 13:00 |
Liga Autonómica |
Campo Enrique Cervera, Elche |
Infantil B |
S.C.D. Intangco – Elche C.F. |
5/11 10:30 |
Liga Preferente | Grupo 4 |
Campo 5 – Ciudad Deportiva, Elche |
Infantil C |
Elche C.F. – C.D. Betis Florida |
5/11 9:45 |
1ª Regional | Grupo 11 |
Campo José Pastor, Elche |
Alevín A |
Granja de Rocamora – Elche C.F. |
5/11 18:30 |
Preferente Alevín 2º Año | Grupo 4 |
Campo ”La Palmera”, Granja de Rocamora |
Alevín Brave A |
Elche C.F. – Betis Florida |
5/11 9:00 |
Preferente Alevín 2º Año | Grupo 4 |
Campo Enrique Cervera, Elche |
Alevín B |
U.D. Petrelense – Elche C.F. |
5/11 9:30 |
Alevín 1º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Campo Mpal. El Barxell, Petrer |
Alevín Brave B |
Elche C.F. – Lacross Babel C.F. |
4/11 19:30 |
Alevín 1º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Polideportivo El Altet, Elche |
Benjamín A |
Elche C.F. – U.D. Petrelense |
5/11 9:00 |
Benjamín 2º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Campo Enrique Cervera, Elche |
Benjamín Brave A |
Hércules C.F. – Elche C.F. |
6/11 10:30 |
Benjamín 2º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Ciudad Deportiva, Alicante |
Benjamín B |
DESCANSA |
– |
Benjamín 2º Año ”Medio” | Grupo 3 |
– |
Benjamín C |
DESCANSA |
– |
Benjamín 1º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 2 |
– |
Prebenjamín A |
C.F. La Nucía – Elche C.F. |
4/11 19:30 |
Prebenjamín 2º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Ciudad Deportiva Camilo Cano, La Nucía |