EQUIPO |
PARTIDO |
HORARIO |
COMPETICIÓN |
INSTALACIÓN |
Filial |
Ilicitano – C.F. Gandia |
17/12 18:00 |
3ª RFEF | Grupo VI |
Diego Quiles, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Juvenil A |
Elche C.F. – Hércules C.F. |
18/12 11:30 |
División de Honor | Grupo 7 |
Enrique Cervera, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Juvenil B |
Elche C.F. – Valencia C.F. |
17/12 15:30 |
Liga Nacional | Grupo 8 |
Enrique Cervera, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Cadete A |
Elche C.F. – F.C. Jove Español |
17/12 13:00 |
Liga Autonómica |
Enrique Cervera, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Cadete B |
Elche C.F. – C.F. Celtic Elche |
18/12 09:00 |
Liga Preferente | Grupo 4 |
Enrique Cervera, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Cadete C |
C.F. United Elche – Elche C.F. |
17/12 19:00 |
2ª Provincial | Grupo 5 |
Polideportivo Municipal Carrús, Elche |
Infantil A |
Elche C.F. – C.F. La Nucia |
17/12 11:00 |
Liga Autonómica |
Enrique Cervera, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Infantil B |
Elche C.F. – Crevillente Deportivo |
17/12 09:00 |
Liga Preferente | Grupo 4 |
Enrique Cervera, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Infantil C |
C.F. Garra Ilicitana – Elche C.F. |
18/12 13:00 |
1ª Regional | Grupo 11 |
Emilio Esteban, Altabix, Elche |
Alevín A |
Elche C.F. – Lacross Babel C.F. |
17/12 09:00 |
Preferente Alevín 2º Año | Grupo 4 |
Campo Mpal. El Altet |
Alevín Brave A |
Elche C.F. – Granja de Rocamora C.F. |
17/12 10:15 |
Preferente Alevín 2º Año | Grupo 4 |
Campo Mpal. El Altet |
Alevín B |
Elche C.F. – Elda Unión C.F. |
16/12 19:30 |
– |
– |
Alevín Brave B |
TORNEO LINARES |
– |
– |
– |
Benjamín A |
TORNEO PINOS PUENTE |
– |
Benjamín 2º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Polideportivo El Altet, El Altet |
Benjamín Brave A |
Elche C.F. – C.F. La Nucia |
15/12 19:30 |
Benjamín 2º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Campo Emilio Esteban, Polideportivo Altabix, Elche |
Benjamín B |
Elche C.F. – C.D. Oriol |
17/12 09:00 |
Benjamín 2º Año ”Medio” | Grupo 3 |
Polideportivo El Altet, El Altet |
Benjamín C |
Elche C.F. – Elda Unión C.F. |
16/12 18:30 |
Benjamín 1º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 2 |
Polideportivo Isabel Fernández, Torrellano |
Prebenjamín A |
Elche C.F. – C.D. El Campello |
16/12 – 19:30 |
Prebenjamín 2º Año ”Alto” | Grupo 1 |
Polideportivo El Faler, Elche |